59, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK8 8JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.1%
Price Change
+£42,125 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+128.1%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,875+42.9%
Sold on 6 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,000+3.8%
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,150
Sold on 30 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1