Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£73,155 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+62.6%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£73,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,845
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5FE
← Back to All Properties