40, BIRCHTREES DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B33 0AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£133,000+52.9%
Sold on 2 May 2019
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+79.4%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1