Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LONGBRIDGE ROAD, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 7EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+11.8%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+34.2%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+18.2%
Sold on 15 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+12.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 7EG
← Back to All Properties