Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, QUEENSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 13 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1RU
← Back to All Properties