85, DERRINGTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,700
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£53,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,700+134.7%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Terraced
+£53,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+68.1%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 1 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1