12, KEBLE COURT, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1JP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.1%
Price Change
+£47,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+148.1%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,250+41.8%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,750+3.4%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1