Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+12.3%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,500
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties