Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROUGHTON AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£74,500
-12.4%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+66.8%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties