240, WEST PARK DRIVE WEST, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS8 2BD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,500+32.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£224,950+33.9%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+24.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1