42, MALTON ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 8SG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+24.5%
Sold on 28 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,500+0.4%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+145.1%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,950+48.3%
Sold on 5 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1