Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
227, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,995
Last Sold Price
1 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,995
+69.5%
Sold on 1 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000
+19.2%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties