160, KING STREET, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+2.0%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+70.0%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1