Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOOD STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£30,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£30,500
-22.8%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+49.1%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5AS
← Back to All Properties