Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, TILNEY HOUSE, TILNEY DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+17.8%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+21.2%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
-30.0%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1GS
← Back to All Properties