Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
253, SINFIN LANE, DERBY, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 9GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+30.0%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+6.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 21 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 9GP
← Back to All Properties