Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HIGHFIELD CLOSE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£386,000
+17.0%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+120.0%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 25 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8UB
← Back to All Properties