75, PHEASANT WOOD DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,350
Last Sold Price
13 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.1%
Price Change
-£57,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£2,350-96.1%
Sold on 13 December 2021
Semi-Detached
-£57,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,950+11.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+9.1%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+11.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1