Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, CHAPEL COURT, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 9LX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+32.1%
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 26 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 9LX
← Back to All Properties