Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARRIOTS GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£294,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 November 2021
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+95.8%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+62.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 9HN
← Back to All Properties