Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, THE PASTURES, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 7LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+18.4%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+211.5%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£193,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 16 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 7LU
← Back to All Properties