Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.7%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500
+9.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+36.3%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+80.5%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QA
← Back to All Properties