Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PEMBERTON GARDENS, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 7DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+48.9%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+7.6%
Sold on 18 March 2014
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 15 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 7DY
← Back to All Properties