Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
226, PARK WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+15.1%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+19.0%
Sold on 20 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,995
Sold on 4 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9WA
← Back to All Properties