Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LANDSDOWN GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 2BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£174,000
+58.2%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+32.1%
Sold on 9 February 2018
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 2BH
← Back to All Properties