Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINCHESTER WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 3QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.6%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+75.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£327,500
+3.0%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£318,000
+141.5%
Sold on 11 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£186,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,700
Sold on 27 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 3QE
← Back to All Properties