Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, REEVES WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+26.7%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000
+38.4%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+139.8%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2PS
← Back to All Properties