37, FARM DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG31 4EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£368,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£158,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£368,000+75.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£158,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950+40.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1