Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,500
+55.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+13.3%
Sold on 25 August 2011
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,950
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties