Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£309,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£309,000
+28.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+5.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,250
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties