7, LINTON STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA1 2LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,750
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£14,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,750+32.8%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+38.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1