Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BEE COTTAGE, 48, DITTON GREEN, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9SQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£357,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£357,000
+14.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 22 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9SQ
← Back to All Properties