Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DORCHESTER ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£280,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£600,000
+87.5%
Sold on 13 August 2014
Terraced
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+29.8%
Sold on 2 June 2005
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,500
+124.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 8PG
← Back to All Properties