2, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 6UE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£32,114
Last Sold Price
18 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£2,986 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£32,114-8.5%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
-£2,986 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,100
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1