31, HIGH ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 3ER

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+45.8%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+11.6%
Sold on 23 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+147.1%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+4.2%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1