Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, THE GRAYLINGS, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+76.5%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
-1.4%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
-£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8ND
← Back to All Properties