Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK ROAD, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-9.1%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 5DA
← Back to All Properties