Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STAFFORD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+31.8%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,500
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1HT
← Back to All Properties