Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, BECK WAY, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.6%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,500
+8.6%
Sold on 4 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0LE
← Back to All Properties