Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, THE HYDE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+79.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+85.0%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+59.8%
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5GA
← Back to All Properties