21, BLENHEIM CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 8QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£131,000-2.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+126.1%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1