Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YEW TREE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN14 5GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£505,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£505,000
-0.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£507,500
-1.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN14 5GE
← Back to All Properties