Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LAMBOURN DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+66.9%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+17.8%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
-9.3%
Sold on 1 July 1998
Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,450
Sold on 19 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4TL
← Back to All Properties