Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WINTERS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+28.0%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,500
+149.1%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2GJ
← Back to All Properties