Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SINCLAIR CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+21.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 8 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9LH
← Back to All Properties