Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORMANTON STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
-6.3%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+48.3%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 5EL
← Back to All Properties