Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CHARDACRE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.7%
Price Change
+£86,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£206,000
+71.7%
Sold on 29 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£86,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,999
+3.4%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£3,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+46.8%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 23 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JN
← Back to All Properties