Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, EAST ROAD, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+18.3%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+45.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 9QN
← Back to All Properties