15, HILLCREST, MILNTHORPE, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA7 7RG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£219,500+40.7%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000+208.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500-3.8%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1