Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THORP STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£29,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,000
+48.3%
Sold on 1 November 2006
Terraced
+£29,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7DJ
← Back to All Properties